Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Fort Myers, Fl

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Fort Myers, Fl. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Fort Myers, Fl with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 12,4617,744
BustAfghanistan 12,6077,834
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 12,4657,746
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 12,3497,674
FarahAfghanistan 12,4177,716
GardizAfghanistan 12,6417,855
GhazniAfghanistan 12,6137,838
HeratAfghanistan 12,2497,612
JabulsarajAfghanistan 12,4937,763
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 12,6137,838
KabulAfghanistan 12,5497,798
KandaharAfghanistan 12,6877,884
KhostAfghanistan 12,6987,891
KunduzAfghanistan 12,3287,661
MaimanaAfghanistan 12,2147,590
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 12,2517,613
North SalangAfghanistan 12,4657,746
Qalai NawAfghanistan 12,2227,595
SheberghanAfghanistan 12,1887,574
TrinkotAfghanistan 12,5827,818
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,5247,783
ShkoderAlbania 8,9085,536
TiranaAlbania 8,9665,572
VloreAlbania 8,9885,585
AdrarAlgeria 7,8924,904
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,8554,881
AlgiersAlgeria 7,8574,882
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,2335,116
BatnaAlgeria 8,1525,066
BecharAlgeria 7,5684,703
BejaiaAlgeria 8,0094,977
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,6254,738
BiskraAlgeria 8,1415,059
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,5095,288
ChlefAlgeria 7,7134,793
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,1565,068
DjanetAlgeria 8,9355,553
DjelfaAlgeria 7,9334,930
El GoleaAlgeria 8,0615,009
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,2845,148
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,0705,015
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,3065,162
In AmenasAlgeria 8,7745,452
In SalahAlgeria 8,1645,073
MilianaAlgeria 7,7874,839
OranAlgeria 7,5684,703
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,1575,069
SkikdaAlgeria 8,1555,068
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,6295,362
TebessaAlgeria 8,3175,168
TimimounAlgeria 7,8814,897
TindoufAlgeria 7,1624,451
TouggourtAlgeria 8,2425,122
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,6186,598
Port BlairAndaman Islands 15,7069,760
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,5184,672
HuamboAngola 11,3777,069
LuandaAngola 10,9406,798
LuenaAngola 11,7407,295
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 11,1376,921
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 10,1126,284
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 10,2516,370
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 10,2546,372
Base OrcadasAntarctica 10,2846,391
ByrdAntarctica 12,0847,509
DavisAntarctica 15,1709,427
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 10,0916,271
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 13,4078,331
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 7,2434,501
AzulArgentina 7,4204,611
Bahia BlancaArgentina 7,5564,696
BarilocheArgentina 7,6244,738
Buenos AiresArgentina 7,2424,500
CeresArgentina 6,6364,124
ChamicalArgentina 6,5564,074
ChepesArgentina 6,6514,133
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 8,1885,088
ConcordiaArgentina 6,9254,303
CórdobaArgentina 6,7154,173
Cordoba ObsArgentina 6,7254,179
CorrientesArgentina 6,5044,042
EsquelArgentina 7,8204,859
EzeizaArgentina 7,2644,514
FormosaArgentina 6,4003,977
General PicoArgentina 7,1924,469
GualeguaychuArgentina 7,0754,397
JuninArgentina 7,1564,447
La PlataArgentina 7,3024,538
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 5,6993,541
La RiojaArgentina 6,4374,000
LaboulayeArgentina 7,0374,373
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 8,6145,353
Las LomitasArgentina 6,1513,822
Malarg EArgentina 7,0344,371
MaquinchaoArgentina 7,6754,769
Mar Del PlataArgentina 7,6174,733
Marcos JuarezArgentina 6,9244,302
MendozaArgentina 6,7654,204
Mendoza AeroArgentina 6,7614,202
Monte CaserosArgentina 6,8344,247
NeuquenArgentina 7,4374,621
Nueve De JulioArgentina 7,2514,506
OranArgentina 5,8523,637
ParanaArgentina 6,8844,278
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 6,7964,223
PehuajoArgentina 7,2634,513
PergaminoArgentina 7,0994,411
PigeArgentina 7,4314,618
Pilar ObsArgentina 6,7624,202
PosadasArgentina 6,6154,110
PresidenciaArgentina 6,3703,958
Puente Del IncaArgentina 6,7374,186
Punta IndioArgentina 7,3664,577
Rafaela IntaArgentina 6,7854,216
ReconquistaArgentina 6,6444,129
Rio CuartoArgentina 6,9054,291
Rio GallegosArgentina 8,7945,465
RivadaviaArgentina 6,0083,734
RosarioArgentina 6,9914,344
SaltaArgentina 5,9933,724
San AntonioArgentina 7,6994,784
San LuisArgentina 6,8654,266
San RafaelArgentina 6,9594,324
Santa RosaArgentina 7,2704,518
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 6,3383,938
SarmientoArgentina 8,1395,058
TrelewArgentina 7,9544,943
TucumanArgentina 6,2113,860
UshuaiaArgentina 9,1545,688
Villa DoloresArgentina 6,7564,198
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 6,5824,090
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 6,9394,312
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,7326,669
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,2055,099
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,0909,999
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,93211,143
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,42810,209
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,55410,287
AmberleyAustralia 14,6729,118
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,3679,549
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,6279,089
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,36910,793
CairnsAustralia 15,0209,334
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,1209,396
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,46011,471
CedunaAustralia 16,54610,282
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,2709,489
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,6809,744
Cobar MoAustralia 15,3989,568
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 15,1479,412
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,6919,129
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 16,85510,474
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,21410,076
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,26110,105
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 18,38311,423
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,1499,414
East SaleAustralia 15,3129,515
Esperance (po)Australia 17,61910,948
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,61810,948
EssendonAustralia 15,5089,637
ForrestAustralia 17,07710,612
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,0679,363
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,38211,423
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 17,01010,570
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,85810,476
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,2519,477
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,2659,486
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,3189,519
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,71311,007
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,2889,500
LavertonAustralia 15,5219,645
LearmonthAustralia 18,33811,395
LongreachAustralia 15,3909,564
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,3909,563
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,1578,798
Low HeadAustralia 15,3289,525
Mackay MoAustralia 14,8319,216
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,2678,866
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,75411,033
MeekatharraAustralia 18,00211,186
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,5159,641
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,5029,633
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,7659,796
Mount GambierAustralia 15,8719,862
Mount IsaAustralia 15,7829,807
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,2658,243
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,5139,640
Nowra RanAustralia 14,9969,319
NuriootpaAustralia 16,0489,972
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,21711,320
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,35310,162
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,20411,312
Port HedlandAustralia 17,82511,077
RichmondAustralia 14,9609,296
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,7779,183
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,9289,276
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,9249,274
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,27210,112
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 16,27210,112
Thursday Island MoAustralia 15,0799,370
TibooburraAustralia 15,7369,779
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,0099,327
WaggaAustralia 15,2779,493
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 18,39411,430
WilliamtownAustralia 14,8529,229
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,5789,059
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,83211,081
WoomeraAustralia 16,25010,098
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,68410,368
GrazAustria 8,3825,209
InnsbruckAustria 8,0845,023
KlagenfurtAustria 8,3185,169
LinzAustria 8,2415,121
SalzburgAustria 8,1785,082
ViennaAustria 8,3885,212
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,1845,085
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,8856,764
AstaraAzerbaijan 11,1356,919
GancaAzerbaijan 10,8066,715
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,8916,768
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,8076,716
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,9444,315
LerwickUk 6,9434,314
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,8726,756
QubaAzerbaijan 10,8786,760
SakiAzerbaijan 10,8126,719
SalyanAzerbaijan 11,0496,866
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,9446,801
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,8956,770
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,8856,764
YardmiliAzerbaijan 11,0616,873
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,8596,748
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,7466,678
Horta, FaialAzores 5,0733,152
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,3363,316
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,8563,018
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 466290
MuharraqBahrain 12,2267,597
ChittagongBangladesh 14,5169,021
DhakaBangladesh 14,3578,922
CharnocksBarbados 2,7711,722
BrestBelarus 8,6685,386
GomelBelarus 9,0765,640
GrodnoBelarus 8,6115,351
MinskBelarus 8,7985,467
MogilevBelarus 8,9335,551
VitebskBelarus 8,8635,508
BrusselsBelgium 7,4784,647
D’UccleBelgium 7,4784,647
OstendeBelgium 7,3694,579
Belize CityBelize 1,223760
BeninBenin 9,1095,661
BohiconBenin 9,0385,616
CotonouBenin 9,1095,661
KandiBenin 8,9325,550
NatitingouBenin 8,8185,480
ParakouBenin 8,9865,584
SaveBenin 9,0355,615
BermudaBermuda 1,7641,096
La PazBolivia 5,0253,122
Santa CruzBolivia 5,3383,317
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,7405,431
FrancistownBotswana 12,8908,010
MaunBotswana 12,4447,733
TshaneBotswana 12,4587,742
AimoresBrazil 6,7544,197
AlagoinhasBrazil 6,3683,957
AltamiraBrazil 4,5972,856
Alto TapajosBrazil 4,6002,859
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 6,8394,250
ApodiBrazil 5,9413,692
AracajuBrazil 6,3863,968
AracuaiBrazil 6,4674,019
AragarcasBrazil 5,7103,548
AraxaBrazil 6,3693,958
Arco VerdeBrazil 6,2003,853
BageBrazil 7,0904,406
BambuiBrazil 6,4684,019
BarbacenaBrazil 6,7214,176
BarbalhaBrazil 5,9353,688
BarcelosBrazil 3,6812,288
BarraBrazil 5,9173,677
Barra Do CordaBrazil 5,3143,302
BarreirasBrazil 5,8673,646
BelémBrazil 4,7452,949
Belo HorizonteBrazil 6,5964,099
BelterraBrazil 4,3492,703
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 5,6863,533
Bom JesusBrazil 7,0054,353
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 6,0743,775
BrasiliaBrazil 5,9723,711
BrevesBrazil 4,6042,861
C. ItapemirimBrazil 6,8664,266
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 6,9834,339
CabroboBrazil 6,0213,742
CaceresBrazil 5,4193,367
CaetiteBrazil 6,1973,851
Campina GrandeBrazil 6,2153,862
Campo GrandeBrazil 6,0043,731
Campo MouraoBrazil 6,4664,018
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 6,7344,185
Campos SalesBrazil 5,8223,618
CanavieirasBrazil 6,6004,101
CaparaoBrazil 6,7854,216
CapinopolisBrazil 6,1263,807
CaratingaBrazil 6,7064,167
CaravelasBrazil 6,7424,189
CarinhanhaBrazil 6,1123,798
CarolinaBrazil 5,2893,287
Castro, ParanáBrazil 6,6624,140
CataguasesBrazil 6,8034,228
CatalaoBrazil 6,1823,842
CatanduvaBrazil 6,3853,968
CaxiasBrazil 5,4203,368
Caxias Do SulBrazil 7,0144,359
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,1473,820
Cel. PachecoBrazil 6,7824,214
ChapecoBrazil 6,7474,193
Cidade VeraBrazil 5,1143,178
CipoBrazil 6,2803,902
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 5,2313,251
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 6,5534,072
CordeiroBrazil 6,8804,275
CorrentinaBrazil 5,9923,724
CorumbaBrazil 5,7243,557
CoximBrazil 5,8093,610
CrateusBrazil 5,6643,520
CuiabaBrazil 5,4543,389
CuritibaBrazil 6,7624,202
DiamantinaBrazil 6,4764,024
DiamantinoBrazil 5,3263,309
DouradosBrazil 6,1663,831
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 6,8604,263
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 7,0834,401
EspinosaBrazil 6,2573,888
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,2923,910
FloraniaBrazil 6,0583,765
FlorestaBrazil 6,0903,784
FlorianoBrazil 5,5913,474
FlorianopolisBrazil 7,0014,351
FormosaBrazil 5,9903,722
FortalezaBrazil 5,7403,567
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 6,4994,039
FrancaBrazil 6,4253,993
GaranhunsBrazil 6,2813,903
GoianiaBrazil 5,9643,706
GoiasBrazil 5,8413,630
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 6,6414,127
GrajauBrazil 5,2443,259
GuairaBrazil 6,3733,960
GuaramirangaBrazil 5,7423,568
GuaratingaBrazil 6,6404,126
IbiriteBrazil 6,5964,099
IguatuBrazil 5,8663,645
IlheusBrazil 6,5234,053
ImperatrizBrazil 5,1423,195
IndaialBrazil 6,9034,289
IpameriBrazil 6,1273,807
IraiBrazil 6,7244,178
IreceBrazil 6,0333,749
ItaberabaBrazil 6,2423,879
ItacoatiaraBrazil 4,1572,583
ItaitubaBrazil 4,4202,747
ItamarandibaBrazil 6,4944,035
ItaperunaBrazil 6,8424,251
ItapevaBrazil 6,6484,131
ItirucuBrazil 6,3433,942
ItuacuBrazil 6,2763,900
IvinhemaBrazil 6,2193,864
JacarezinhoBrazil 6,5124,047
JacobinaBrazil 6,1333,811
JaguaruanaBrazil 5,8833,656
Joao PessoaBrazil 6,2953,912
Joao PinheiroBrazil 6,2553,887
Juiz De ForaBrazil 6,7924,221
LavrasBrazil 6,6394,126
LencoisBrazil 6,1703,834
LinharesBrazil 6,8184,237
LondrinaBrazil 6,4664,018
MacapaBrazil 4,4242,749
MacauBrazil 6,0043,731
MaceioBrazil 6,4053,980
MachadoBrazil 6,6194,113
ManausBrazil 4,0572,521
MarabaBrazil 5,0013,108
MaringaBrazil 6,4283,995
Monte AlegreBrazil 4,3582,708
Monte AzulBrazil 6,2713,897
Monte SantoBrazil 6,1683,833
MonteiroBrazil 6,1633,830
Montes ClarosBrazil 6,3283,932
Morada NovaBrazil 5,8513,636
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 6,0773,776
Nova FriburgoBrazil 6,8904,282
ObidosBrazil 4,2482,640
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 6,3073,919
ParacatuBrazil 6,1673,832
ParanaBrazil 5,6983,541
ParanaguaBrazil 6,8134,233
ParanaibaBrazil 6,1233,805
ParintinsBrazil 4,2252,626
ParnaibaBrazil 5,4193,368
Passo FundoBrazil 6,8674,267
Patos De MinasBrazil 6,3113,922
PaulistanaBrazil 5,8463,633
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 6,1783,839
Pedra AzulBrazil 6,4534,010
PeixeBrazil 5,6073,484
PetrolinaBrazil 5,9933,724
PicosBrazil 5,7373,565
PiraiBrazil 6,8324,245
PirenopolisBrazil 5,9103,672
PompeuBrazil 6,4644,017
Ponta PoraBrazil 6,1513,822
Porto De MozBrazil 4,4742,780
Porto UniaoBrazil 6,7424,189
Porto VelhoBrazil 4,3892,727
Porto-AlegreBrazil 7,0954,409
Porto-NacionalBrazil 5,4903,411
PosseBrazil 5,9323,687
QuixeramobimBrazil 5,7823,593
RecifeBrazil 6,3573,950
RemansoBrazil 5,8843,657
Rio BrancoBrazil 4,3472,701
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 6,9034,290
Rio NegroBrazil 6,7964,223
Rio VerdeBrazil 5,9743,713
SalvadorBrazil 6,4273,994
Santa MariaBrazil 6,9474,317
SantaremBrazil 4,3492,702
SantosBrazil 6,7964,223
Sao CarlosBrazil 6,5304,058
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 4,9023,046
Sao GoncaloBrazil 5,9843,719
Sao JoaquimBrazil 6,9954,347
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 6,7594,200
Sao LourencoBrazil 6,7144,172
Sao LuisBrazil 5,1683,211
Sao MateusBrazil 6,7764,211
São PauloBrazil 6,7394,188
Sao SimaoBrazil 6,5024,040
Sena MadureiraBrazil 4,2282,627
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 6,1003,791
SerrinhaBrazil 6,2853,906
Sete LagoasBrazil 6,5354,061
SobralBrazil 5,5853,471
SoureBrazil 4,6832,910
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 5,8103,610
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 7,3374,559
SurubimBrazil 6,2733,898
TaguatingaBrazil 5,7843,594
TarauacaBrazil 4,0552,520
TauaBrazil 5,7463,571
TefeBrazil 3,8132,369
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 6,5884,094
TeresinaBrazil 5,4803,405
TiriosBrazil 3,8702,405
TorresBrazil 7,1044,414
TracuateuaBrazil 4,8423,009
Tres LagoasBrazil 6,1943,849
TriunfoBrazil 6,0713,773
TucuruiBrazil 4,8262,999
TuriacuBrazil 5,0163,117
UaupesBrazil 3,3462,079
UbatubaBrazil 6,8304,244
UberabaBrazil 6,3243,930
VassourasBrazil 6,8264,242
VicosaBrazil 6,7384,187
VitoriaBrazil 6,8744,272
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 6,3983,976
Ze DocaBrazil 5,1553,204
BurgasBulgaria 9,4545,875
LomBulgaria 9,0845,645
PlevenBulgaria 9,2035,719
PlovdivBulgaria 9,2825,768
SadovoBulgaria 9,2965,777
SandanskiBulgaria 9,2095,723
SofiaBulgaria 9,1575,691
VarnaBulgaria 9,4455,869
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,4365,242
BurundiBurundi 12,2627,620
Phnom PenhCambodia 15,7029,757
SiemreapCambodia 15,5189,643
BatouriCameroon 10,3896,456
DoualaCameroon 9,9546,186
GarouaCameroon 10,0456,242
MamfeCameroon 9,8246,105
MarouaCameroon 10,0736,259
NgaoundereCameroon 10,1646,316
NkoundjaCameroon 9,9726,197
YaoundeCameroon 10,1396,301
YokoCameroon 10,1376,299
Abbotsford, BcCanada 4,2672,651
Agassiz, BcCanada 4,2352,631
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,7833,593
Alert Bay, BcCanada 3,2202,001
Alert, NunavutCanada 6,2553,887
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 2,6921,673
Atikokan, OnCanada 2,5961,613
Bagotville, QcCanada 2,5791,602
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 4,2222,624
Baker Lake, NtCanada 4,3042,675
Banff, AbCanada 3,9332,444
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 2,2361,390
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,5792,224
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 3,7202,312
Bissett, MbCanada 2,9501,833
Blue River, BcCanada 4,2092,615
Bonavista, NfCanada 2,1661,346
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 4,9713,089
Brandon, MbCanada 3,0121,872
Broadview, SkCanada 3,1701,970
Broughton Island, NtCanada 4,6992,920
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 4,7132,929
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,2742,035
Burns Lake, BcCanada 4,7172,931
Byron Bay, NtCanada 5,0093,113
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 3,8382,385
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 4,9573,080
Campbell River, BcCanada 4,4992,796
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,6572,894
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 4,7492,951
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 3,9312,443
Cape Parry, NtCanada 5,5453,446
Cape Scott, BcCanada 4,7412,946
Cape St James, BcCanada 4,9483,075
Cartwright, NfCanada 3,6232,252
Castlegar, BcCanada 3,9632,463
Chapais, QcCanada 2,6331,636
Charlo, NbCanada 2,7181,689
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 2,7211,691
Charlottetown, PeCanada 2,7261,694
Chatham Point, BcCanada 4,5242,811
Chatham, NbCanada 2,6691,659
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 4,1242,563
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 3,0241,879
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 3,3202,063
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 3,6872,291
Clinton Point, NtCanada 5,3883,348
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,9403,070
Cold Lake, AbCanada 3,8582,397
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 2,4301,510
Comox, BcCanada 4,4662,775
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 4,7532,954
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 4,1702,591
Coronation, AbCanada 3,7532,332
Cranbrook, BcCanada 3,8602,399
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 3,3262,067
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 3,1211,940
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 4,4542,768
Dease Lake, BcCanada 5,1173,180
Deer Lake, NfCanada 3,2602,026
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 4,7162,931
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 2,5931,611
Dryden, OnCanada 2,7381,701
Earlton, OnCanada 2,3141,438
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 3,9512,455
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 3,9682,465
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 3,9642,463
Edson, AbCanada 4,1252,563
Egg Island, BcCanada 4,7162,930
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 4,0902,541
Estevan, SkCanada 3,0961,924
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 4,8963,043
Eureka, NtCanada 5,9273,683
Flin Flon, MbCanada 3,5222,189
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 4,2262,626
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 4,0682,528
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 4,7542,954
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 3,7352,321
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,8673,024
Fort Smith, NtCanada 4,3582,708
Fort St John, BcCanada 4,5122,804
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 4,4132,742
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 2,5201,566
Fredericton, NbCanada 2,5201,566
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,2282,627
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,4012,113
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 3,4562,147
Gladman Point, NtCanada 4,3532,705
Golden, BcCanada 4,0242,501
Goose, NfCanada 3,4422,139
Gore Bay, OnCanada 2,1331,325
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 4,3522,705
Greenwood, NsCanada 2,5251,569
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 2,8791,789
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 5,6063,484
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,5711,598
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 2,5921,611
Hamilton, OnCanada 1,8381,142
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,4442,140
Harrow, OnCanada 1,7071,061
Hay River, NtCanada 4,5742,842
Hope, BcCanada 4,2222,624
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,6673,522
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 3,5432,202
Inuvik, NtCanada 5,7303,560
Iqaluit, NtCanada 4,2282,627
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,8903,660
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 3,8432,388
Kamloops, BcCanada 4,2112,617
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 2,5261,570
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 2,5251,569
Kelowna, BcCanada 4,1082,553
Kenora, OnCanada 2,7841,730
Kingston, OnCanada 2,0011,244
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 6,0313,748
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 5,0863,160
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 3,6432,264
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 2,2171,378
La Ronge, SkCanada 3,6902,293
La Tuque, QcCanada 2,3781,478
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 5,0903,163
Langara, BcCanada 5,1473,199
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 2,8841,792
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 3,6792,286
London, OnCanada 1,8161,128
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 4,7122,928
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 3,6872,291
Lytton, BcCanada 4,2642,650
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 4,6322,878
Maniwaki, QcCanada 2,2371,390
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 3,5042,177
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 5,6223,494
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 4,8082,988
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 3,5762,222
Merry Island, BcCanada 4,3892,727
Moncton, NbCanada 2,6301,634
Mont Joli, QcCanada 2,7011,678
Montreal, QuebecCanada 2,2181,378
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 2,2031,369
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 3,3152,060
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 2,7351,700
Morden, MbCanada 2,8661,781
Muskoka, OnCanada 2,0421,269
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,6832,289
Nanaimo, BcCanada 4,3802,722
Natashquan, QcCanada 3,1141,935
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 3,0791,914
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,3113,301
North Battleford, SkCanada 3,6362,259
North Bay, OnCanada 2,1951,364
Ottawa (airport)Canada 2,1391,329
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 2,1381,329
Peace River, AbCanada 4,3392,697
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 4,6702,902
Penticton, BcCanada 4,1002,548
Petawawa, OnCanada 2,1751,352
Peterborough, OnCanada 1,9721,225
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 2,8421,766
Port Alberni, BcCanada 4,4542,767
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 3,0421,890
Port Hardy, BcCanada 4,6662,899
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 2,9391,826
Prince Albert, SkCanada 3,5482,205
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 4,4992,796
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 4,9863,098
Princeton, BcCanada 3,2412,014
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 5,3923,350
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 2,4111,498
Quesnel, BcCanada 4,4482,764
Red Deer, AbCanada 3,8952,421
Red Lake, OnCanada 2,8941,798
Regina (cda), SkCanada 3,2762,036
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 3,2782,037
Resolute, NtCanada 5,3923,350
Revelstoke, BcCanada 4,0812,536
Roberval, QcCanada 2,5601,591
Sable Island, NsCanada 2,7331,698
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 3,5322,195
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 2,5031,556
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 5,0393,131
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 4,6782,907
Sarnia, OnCanada 2,7021,679
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 3,5142,184
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 2,2121,375
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 3,3522,083
Scott, SkCanada 3,6352,259
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 2,9281,820
Shearwater, NsCanada 2,5741,599
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 2,2661,408
Shingle Point, YtCanada 5,8973,665
Simcoe, OnCanada 2,7371,701
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 2,7431,705
Slave Lake, AbCanada 4,1432,575
Smithers, BcCanada 4,8082,988
Stephenville, NfCanada 3,1461,955
Summerside, PeCanada 2,7021,679
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 3,4232,127
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 3,4302,132
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,8871,794
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 4,8212,996
Terrace, BcCanada 4,8783,031
Teslin, YtCanada 5,3333,314
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 3,4212,126
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 4,3582,708
Thompson, MbCanada 3,4852,166
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 2,4961,551
Timmins, OnCanada 2,4311,511
Tofino, BcCanada 4,5042,799
Toronto, OntarioCanada 1,8931,177
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 1,8961,178
Trenton, OnCanada 1,9721,226
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 3,0891,920
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 2,8721,785
Uranium City, SkCanada 4,1882,602
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 2,3991,491
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 4,3292,690
Vegreville, AbCanada 3,8852,414
Vermilion, AbCanada 3,8082,367
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 4,3262,688
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 4,3392,696
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 3,1661,967
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 1,8671,160
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 5,1313,189
Whitehorse, YtCanada 5,4753,402
Wiarton, OnCanada 2,0061,247
Windsor, OnCanada 1,7341,078
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 2,9001,802
Wynyard, SkCanada 3,3622,089
Yarmouth, NsCanada 2,3671,471
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,6422,885
Yorkton, SkCanada 3,2412,014
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,4714,021
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,3743,961
SalCape Verde 6,1233,805
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,8016,712
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,9046,776
AbecheChad 10,5286,542
FayaChad 10,1476,306
MoundouChad 10,3466,429
N’DjamenaChad 10,0636,253
AntofagastaChile 5,7083,547
AricaChile 5,1603,206
Balmaceda PuertoChile 8,1395,058
ChicoChile 8,2125,103
ChillanChile 7,1114,419
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 7,1184,423
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 6,1403,815
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 8,0875,025
Curico-General FreireChile 6,9474,317
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 5,4013,356
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 6,6844,154
Isla Diego RamirezChile 9,3315,798
La Serena-La FloridaChile 6,3963,974
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 7,5394,685
ParronChile 6,8804,276
Puerto AysenChile 8,0705,015
Puerto MonttChile 7,6294,741
Punta ArenasChile 8,9265,547
QuinteroChile 6,7344,185
SantiagoChile 6,7964,223
SewellChile 6,8654,266
Temuco-MaquehueChile 7,3424,563
ValdiviaChile 7,4484,628
Valdivia-PichoyChile 7,4474,627
VallenarChile 6,3133,923
ValparaisoChile 6,7344,185
AltaiChina 11,6757,255
BeijingChina 12,3737,689
ChangchunChina 11,6967,268
ChangduChina 13,5808,439
ChangshaChina 13,7098,519
ChengduChina 13,6028,453
ChongqingChina 13,7038,515
DuianChina 13,0098,084
ErlianChina 12,0677,498
GanzhouChina 13,9008,637
GuangzhouChina 14,2278,841
HaikouChina 14,6639,112
HailarChina 11,3057,025
HamiChina 12,2697,624
HetanChina 12,6627,869
JiuquanChina 12,6237,844
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 12,3147,652
KashiChina 12,3037,645
KunmingChina 14,2448,851
LanzhouChina 13,0068,082
Lhasa, TibetChina 13,7018,514
NanchangChina 13,5838,440
NanjingChina 13,1338,161
NanningChina 14,4258,964
PingbianChina 13,3688,307
QingdaoChina 12,6617,868
QiqiharChina 11,3847,074
RuoqiangChina 12,6307,849
ShanghaiChina 13,1198,152
ShantouChina 14,1028,763
ShenyangChina 11,9737,440
TaiyuanChina 12,7087,897
TaoyuanChina 13,7558,547
TengchongChina 14,2528,857
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 12,1027,520
Xi’AnChina 13,1388,164
XichangChina 13,9288,655
YanjiChina 11,6447,236
YichangChina 13,4838,378
YinchuanChina 12,7217,905
YiningChina 11,9717,439
ZhengzhouChina 12,9958,075
ZhijiangChina 13,8708,619
Aepto.San LuisColombia 2,9131,810
Antonio NarinoColombia 2,8531,773
AraucaColombia 2,4751,538
BarranquillaColombia 1,9051,184
Benito SalasColombia 2,7281,695
BogotáColombia 2,5771,601
Camilo DazaColombia 2,3041,432
El CaranoColombia 2,3971,489
Las GaviotasColombia 2,7191,690
MatecanaColombia 2,5171,564
PeralesColombia 2,5741,600
Pto.CarrenoColombia 2,7381,701
Rafael NunezColombia 1,9221,195
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 1,571976
Simon BolivarColombia 1,9021,182
VanguardiaColombia 2,6511,648
Vasquez CoboColombia 3,6602,274
YariguiesColombia 2,3451,457
MoroniComoros 14,0498,730
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 1,8771,167
LimonCosta Rica 1,8671,160
PuntarenasCosta Rica 1,8901,174
San JoseCosta Rica 1,8821,169
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,4115,227
DubrovnikCroatia 8,7765,453
SibenikCroatia 8,5635,321
SplitCroatia 8,6135,352
ZagrebCroatia 8,4735,265
CamagueyCuba 707439
CasablancaCuba 399248
HavanaCuba 420261
WillemstadCuraçao 2,0941,301
FamagustaCyprus 10,3786,449
LarnacaCyprus 10,3716,444
LimassolCyprus 10,3406,425
NicosiaCyprus 10,3286,418
BrnoCzech Republic 8,3695,201
ChebCzech Republic 8,0444,999
MosnovCzech Republic 8,4395,244
PragueCzech Republic 8,1675,075
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,5557,181
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,2687,002
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,9396,798
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,4847,758
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,8987,394
CopenhagenDenmark 7,8404,872
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,0114,978
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,6014,723
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,5644,700
MarstalDenmark 7,7494,815
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,8454,875
OdenseDenmark 7,7264,801
RandersDenmark 7,6674,765
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,9894,964
StudsgårdDenmark 7,6124,730
TønderDenmark 7,6454,751
TylstrupDenmark 7,6384,746
TystofteDenmark 7,7844,837
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,6924,780
VestervigDenmark 7,5564,695
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,7047,894
Melville HallDominica 2,4531,524
AltamiraDominican Republic 1,362846
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 1,509938
AzuaDominican Republic 1,446899
BaniDominican Republic 1,501933
BarahonaDominican Republic 1,445898
BayaguanaDominican Republic 1,524947
CabreraDominican Republic 1,444898
ConstanzDominican Republic 1,426886
CotuiDominican Republic 1,461908
DajabonDominican Republic 1,295805
DuvergeDominican Republic 1,400870
El CercadoDominican Republic 1,373853
El SeyboDominican Republic 1,575979
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 1,412878
Hato MayorDominican Republic 1,556967
HigueyDominican Republic 1,6121,002
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 1,360845
ImbertDominican Republic 1,374854
JarabacoaDominican Republic 1,415879
JimaniDominican Republic 1,378856
La RomanaDominican Republic 1,600995
La VegaDominican Republic 1,421883
Las AmericasDominican Republic 1,543959
LuperonDominican Republic 1,338831
MichesDominican Republic 1,558968
MocaDominican Republic 1,407874
MoncionDominican Republic 1,352840
Monte CristiDominican Republic 1,279795
Monte PlataDominican Republic 1,507936
NaguaDominican Republic 1,466911
NeybaDominican Republic 1,402871
PedernalesDominican Republic 1,410876
PimentelDominican Republic 1,456905
PoloDominican Republic 1,441896
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 1,380858
RestauracionDominican Republic 1,356842
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 1,429888
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 1,431889
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 1,575979
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 1,525948
SalcedoDominican Republic 1,418881
SamanaDominican Republic 1,520945
San CristobalDominican Republic 1,516942
San J. MatasDominican Republic 1,381858
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 1,468912
San JuanDominican Republic 1,393865
San R. YumaDominican Republic 1,6261,011
SanchezDominican Republic 1,497930
SantiagoDominican Republic 1,388862
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 1,332828
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 1,525948
TamayoDominican Republic 1,422884
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 1,485923
Villa RivaDominican Republic 1,473915
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 1,308813
YamasaDominican Republic 1,490926
YasicaDominican Republic 1,386861
Rapa NuiEaster Island 6,6834,153
CanarEcuador 3,2682,031
GuayaquilEcuador 3,2161,999
IzobambaEcuador 3,0301,883
La ConcordiaEcuador 2,9781,851
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 3,4302,131
MilagroEcuador 3,2131,997
OtavaloEcuador 2,9671,844
PichilingueEcuador 3,1021,928
PortoviejoEcuador 3,0891,919
PuyoEcuador 3,1641,966
QuitoEcuador 3,0091,870
RumipambaEcuador 3,1021,927
San GabrielEcuador 2,9331,823
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,3256,416
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,6076,591
AswanEgypt 11,0116,842
AsyutEgypt 10,6686,629
BahariyaEgypt 10,4156,472
Beni SuefEgypt 10,5486,554
CairoEgypt 10,5086,530
DabaaEgypt 10,2156,347
DakhlaEgypt 10,5936,582
El ArishEgypt 10,6356,609
El TorEgypt 10,8076,715
FarafraEgypt 10,4176,473
HelwanEgypt 10,5186,536
HurguadaEgypt 10,8806,761
IsmailiaEgypt 10,5436,552
KhargaEgypt 10,7276,666
KosseirEgypt 10,9906,829
LuxorEgypt 10,8936,769
Mersa MatruhEgypt 10,0996,276
MinyaEgypt 10,5806,575
Port-SaidEgypt 10,4986,524
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,8066,715
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,8816,762
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,6446,615
SalloumEgypt 9,9226,166
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,0826,265
SohagEgypt 10,7546,683
St. KatrineEgypt 10,8096,717
TahrirEgypt 10,4176,474
TantaEgypt 10,4336,483
AcajutlaEl Salvador 1,6861,047
IlopangoEl Salvador 1,6381,018
Los AndesEl Salvador 1,6461,023
San SalvadorEl Salvador 1,6401,019
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,8716,134
AsmaraEritrea 12,0897,512
AssabEritrea 12,5657,808
MassawaEritrea 12,1147,528
TallinEstonia 8,3395,182
TartuEstonia 8,4935,278
VilsandiEstonia 8,2465,124
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,4797,755
GonderEthiopia 12,1347,540
NegeleEthiopia 12,7727,937
StanleyFalkland Islands 9,0265,609
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,6314,121
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,5834,091
Laucala BayFiji 11,8467,361
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,9257,411
NandiFiji 11,9257,411
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,6847,260
HelsinkiFinland 8,3015,158
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 8,3105,164
JoensuuFinland 8,3995,219
JokioinenFinland 8,2145,104
JyvskylFinland 8,2375,119
KajaaniFinland 8,2265,112
KuopioFinland 8,3005,158
KuusamoFinland 8,1965,093
LappeenrantaFinland 8,4255,236
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 8,0675,013
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 8,1145,042
OuluFinland 8,0955,030
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 8,0234,986
TampereFinland 8,1955,092
TurkuFinland 8,1685,075
VaasaFinland 8,0264,987
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,1065,037
BiarritzFrance 7,2504,505
BordeauxFrance 7,2784,523
BrestFrance 6,9174,298
CaenFrance 7,1864,465
ChateaurouxFrance 7,4034,601
DijonFrance 7,6374,745
GourdonFrance 7,4394,623
GrenobleFrance 7,7544,818
Le MansFrance 7,2644,514
LilleFrance 7,3994,598
LyonFrance 7,6764,770
MarseilleFrance 7,7744,831
MontpellierFrance 7,6734,768
NancyFrance 7,6714,767
NantesFrance 7,1504,443
NiceFrance 7,9194,921
ParisFrance 7,3934,594
PerpignanFrance 7,6174,733
StrasbourgFrance 7,7754,832
ToulonFrance 7,8404,872
ToulouseFrance 7,4734,644
CayenneFrench Guiana 3,9542,457
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 3,9082,428
RochambeauFrench Guiana 3,9552,458
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 4,0702,529
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 3,7682,341
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,3924,593
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,9475,560
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,9465,559
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,0985,032
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 7,9644,949
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,2215,109
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,1605,692
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 17,72011,012
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 16,53810,277
BitamGabon 10,2246,353
CocobeachGabon 10,0916,271
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 10,6176,597
LambarnGabon 10,2406,363
LastourvilleGabon 10,4926,520
LibrevilleGabon 10,1016,277
MakokouGabon 10,4376,486
MayumbaGabon 10,4166,473
MitzicGabon 10,2946,397
MkamboGabon 10,5206,538
MoandaGabon 10,5846,577
MouilaGabon 10,3756,447
Port-GentilGabon 10,0926,271
TchibanGabon 10,4246,478
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 3,1831,978
BanjulGambia 6,8944,284
SukhumiGeorgia 10,2996,400
TbilisiGeorgia 10,6456,615
BerlinGermany 8,0094,977
BrockenGermany 7,8624,886
CologneGermany 7,6494,753
DresdenGermany 8,0925,029
ErfurtGermany 7,9154,918
EssenGermany 7,6354,745
FichtelbergGermany 8,0685,013
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,7914,841
GeisenheimGermany 7,7484,815
GorlitzGermany 8,1685,076
HamburgGermany 7,7584,821
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,7574,821
HannoverGermany 7,7784,833
HelgolandGermany 7,6084,727
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,0394,996
KarlsruheGermany 7,8134,855
KasselGermany 7,8034,849
KonstanzGermany 7,9164,919
LeipzigGermany 7,9934,967
LindenbergGermany 8,0715,016
MagdeburgGermany 7,9134,917
MunichGermany 8,0735,017
MünsterGermany 7,6604,760
NeustrelitzGermany 7,9614,947
NurembergGermany 7,9804,959
NurnbergGermany 7,9764,957
PotsdamGermany 7,9974,970
RostockGermany 7,8684,889
SchleswigGermany 7,7004,785
StuttgartGermany 7,8754,894
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,6674,765
ZugspitzeGermany 8,0525,004
AccraGhana 8,8935,526
KumasiGhana 8,6965,404
TamaleGhana 8,6375,367
GibraltarGibraltar 7,1424,438
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,4405,866
AthensGreece 9,4385,865
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,4565,876
ChiosGreece 9,6015,966
CorfuGreece 9,0645,633
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,1155,664
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,7036,030
IoanninaGreece 9,1285,672
KalamataGreece 9,3615,817
KerkiraGreece 9,0645,633
Kythira IslandGreece 9,4815,892
LamiaGreece 9,2935,775
LarissaGreece 9,2525,749
LemnosGreece 9,4345,862
LimnosGreece 9,4445,869
MethoniGreece 9,3495,810
MilosGreece 9,5685,945
MitiliniGreece 9,5935,961
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,5885,958
NaxosGreece 9,6175,976
PatrasGreece 9,2755,764
RhodesGreece 9,8626,128
SamosGreece 9,6976,026
Skiros IslandGreece 9,4435,868
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,6125,973
ThessalonikiGreece 9,2445,744
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,3655,819
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,2365,740
AasiaatGreenland 5,0433,134
AmmassalikGreenland 5,2943,290
AputiteqGreenland 5,6183,491
DanmarkshavnGreenland 6,4484,007
FrederikshbGreenland 4,5852,849
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,8663,023
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 5,1323,189
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,1143,799
JakobshavnGreenland 5,1303,188
JulianehbGreenland 4,6352,880
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,9503,076
Kap TobinGreenland 6,1113,798
NanortalikGreenland 4,6312,878
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,6922,916
NordGreenland 6,6754,148
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,6842,911
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 5,5853,470
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,7192,932
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,9533,078
UpernavikGreenland 5,3493,324
UummannaqGreenland 5,2333,252
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 2,3891,484
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 2,3901,485
Guatemala CityGuatemala 1,6241,009
BokeGuinea 7,1834,464
ConakryGuinea 7,3664,577
FaranahGuinea 7,6294,741
KankanGuinea 7,7574,820
KindiaGuinea 7,4184,610
KissidougouGuinea 7,7244,800
LabeGuinea 7,4154,608
MacentaGuinea 7,8244,862
MamouGuinea 7,4814,649
NzerekoreGuinea 7,9824,960
SiguiriGuinea 7,7214,798
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,0644,390
GeorgetownGuyana 3,3352,073
TimehriGuyana 3,3512,082
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 1,337831
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,4344,619
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,6464,751
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,5194,673
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,7554,819
Midway IslandHawaii 9,1425,681
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,5264,677
CatacamasHonduras 1,383859
CholutecaHonduras 1,592989
La CeibaHonduras 1,330827
La MesaHonduras 1,406874
Puerto LempiraHonduras 1,296805
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 1,514941
TegucigalpaHonduras 1,518943
TelaHonduras 1,359844
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 14,3018,887
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 14,3028,888
BudapestHungary 8,6025,345
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,6185,355
DebrecenHungary 8,7775,454
KeszthelyHungary 8,5175,293
MiskolcHungary 8,6885,399
PecsHungary 8,6225,358
SzegedHungary 8,7395,430
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,4525,252
AkureyriIceland 6,1223,804
DalatangiIceland 6,3183,926
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,2283,870
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,0803,778
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,2333,873
ReykhólarIceland 5,9323,686
ReykjavíkIceland 5,9063,670
StykkisholmurIceland 5,8973,664
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,9643,706
AgraIndia 13,6468,480
AhmedabadIndia 13,8338,596
AkolaIndia 14,2698,867
AllahabadIndia 13,9518,669
AmritsarIndia 13,0708,122
BangaloreIndia 15,0709,365
Belgaum (Sambre)India 14,6389,096
BhubaneshwarIndia 14,6259,088
BikanerIndia 13,3748,311
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 15,1879,438
CherrapunjiIndia 14,1958,821
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 14,1958,821
DaltonganjIndia 14,1698,805
DarbhangaIndia 13,9898,693
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 13,9808,688
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 13,9798,687
DumkaIndia 14,2258,840
DwarkaIndia 13,7208,526
GoaIndia 14,6329,092
GuwahatiIndia 14,1008,762
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 14,6609,110
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 14,0128,707
JagdalpurIndia 14,6319,092
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 14,4378,971
KotaIndia 13,7688,556
KozhikodeIndia 15,1469,412
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,9058,019
LudhianaIndia 13,1888,195
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,9409,284
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 13,4628,365
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 14,2498,854
MusulipatnamIndia 14,8999,258
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 14,3118,893
New DelhiIndia 13,4698,370
PambanIndia 15,5169,642
PuneIndia 14,3378,909
SagarIndia 14,0158,709
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,8187,966
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 15,4779,618
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 15,4779,618
VeravalIndia 13,9288,655
VisakhapatnamIndia 14,8189,208
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 15,9339,901
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 16,55510,288
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 17,55910,911
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 16,78510,430
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 15,7789,804
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 15,2349,467
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 16,64810,345
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 15,1429,409
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 17,14010,651
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 16,81910,452
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 14,7809,184
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 17,10010,626
AbadanIran 11,7377,294
ArakIran 11,5447,174
BabolsarIran 11,5017,147
Bandar AbbasIran 12,5317,787
Bandar AnzaliIran 11,2496,990
Bandar LengehIran 12,4897,761
BirjandIran 12,2097,587
BushehrIran 12,0227,471
ChahbaharIran 12,9658,056
DezfulIran 11,5997,208
EsfahanIran 11,7927,328
IranshahrIran 12,8007,954
KermanIran 12,3097,649
KermanshahIran 11,3527,054
Khoram AbadIran 11,4987,145
MashhadIran 11,9287,412
OroomiehIran 10,9616,811
RamsarIran 11,3687,064
RashtIran 11,2717,004
SemnanIran 11,6417,234
ShahroudIran 11,6597,245
ShirazIran 12,0947,516
TabrizIran 11,0056,839
TeheranIran 11,5077,151
YazdIran 12,0047,460
ZahedanIran 12,6087,835
ZanjanIran 11,2536,992
BaghdadIraq 11,2436,986
BasraIraq 11,6907,264
BelmulletIreland 6,4624,015
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,6094,107
ClaremorrisIreland 6,5314,059
ClonesIreland 6,6444,129
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,5634,078
CorkIreland 6,5804,089
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,5804,089
DublinIreland 6,7144,172
KilkennyIreland 6,6534,134
Malin HeadIreland 6,6264,117
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,7244,178
ShannonIreland 6,5434,066
ValentiaIreland 6,4594,014
EilatIsrael 10,8226,725
HaifaIsrael 10,6096,593
JerusalemIsrael 10,6896,642
Tel AvivIsrael 10,6566,622
AlbengaItaly 7,9734,955
AlgheroItaly 8,1185,045
AmendolaItaly 8,6525,376
AnconaItaly 8,3935,215
ArezzoItaly 8,2755,142
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,7505,437
BergamoItaly 8,0284,989
BolognaItaly 8,1905,090
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,1145,042
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,7585,442
BrindisiItaly 8,8635,508
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,2355,118
CameriItaly 7,9584,945
CampobassoItaly 8,5705,326
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,2595,132
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,2775,144
Cape FrascaItaly 8,1675,075
Cape MeleItaly 7,9804,959
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,6905,400
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,7945,465
CerviaItaly 8,2765,143
CiampinoItaly 8,4025,221
Cimone MountainItaly 8,1605,071
Cisa PassItaly 8,0915,028
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,3355,179
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,1685,076
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,8375,491
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,8785,517
DecimomannuItaly 8,2245,110
DobbiacoItaly 8,1675,075
FalconaraItaly 8,3815,208
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,2135,104
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,6435,371
FonniItaly 8,2155,105
FrontoneItaly 8,3395,182
FrosinoneItaly 8,4645,259
GelaItaly 8,7455,434
GenoaItaly 8,0134,979
GhediItaly 8,0805,021
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,7815,457
GrazzaniseItaly 8,5495,313
GrossetoItaly 8,2465,124
GrottaglieItaly 8,8285,486
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,1825,084
GuidoniaItaly 8,4055,223
IstranaItaly 8,2025,097
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,6885,399
LatinaItaly 8,4385,244
LatronicoItaly 8,7435,433
LecceItaly 8,8985,529
M. CalamitaItaly 8,1965,093
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,7945,465
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,7975,467
MilanItaly 8,0064,975
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,9584,945
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,2705,139
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,5745,328
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,2045,098
PadovaItaly 8,1975,093
Paganella MountainItaly 8,1055,037
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,6245,359
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,6045,347
PantelleriaItaly 8,5755,329
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,1075,038
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,2485,125
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,3415,183
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,4955,279
PiacenzaItaly 8,0595,008
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,1585,069
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,2675,138
Ponza IslandItaly 8,4705,263
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,7015,407
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,3985,219
PrizziItaly 8,6515,376
RadicofaniItaly 8,2935,154
Resia PassItaly 8,0465,000
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,3085,163
RivoltoItaly 8,2575,131
Rolle PassItaly 8,1545,067
RomeItaly 8,3895,213
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,3765,205
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,2945,154
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,9554,944
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,6615,382
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,9355,552
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,1115,040
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,1365,056
Scuro MountainItaly 8,8095,474
SigonellaItaly 8,7855,459
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,8195,480
TarvisioItaly 8,2735,141
TermoliItaly 8,5765,329
TorinoItaly 7,9074,914
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,8954,906
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,5685,324
TrevicoItaly 8,6385,368
TrevisoItaly 8,2095,101
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,3215,170
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,9014,910
UdineItaly 8,2675,137
Ustica IslandItaly 8,5865,336
VeniceItaly 8,2275,112
VeronaItaly 8,1245,049
VicenzaItaly 8,1665,075
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,3625,196
ViterboItaly 8,3355,179